Resources
S.NoDepartmentsNo. of VolumesNo. of Titles
1 B.TECH-CSE54661040
2 B.TECH-IT1854457
3B.TECH- CIVIL1966352
4 B.TECH.-ECE1664594
5 B.TECH-ECM1973289
6 B.TECH-EEE4094924
7 B.TECH-MECH4956807
8 B.TECH- CHEMISTRY797245
9 B.TECH- MATHEMATICS1657391
10 B.TECH- PHYSICS702265
11 B.TECH- ENGLISH674250
12 M.TECH -PID701248
13 M.TECH- MD752208
14 MTECH - ECE669305
15 M.TECH- DECS658220
16 M.TECH- CSE1032458
17 M.TECH- IT616180
18 MCA945290
19 MBA2315540
20 GENERAL BOOKS1778523
21 BOOK BANK BOOKS664407